Ratsstübli - Thun

Impressionen

Ranglisten

Max24 - Finalrunde

Platz Pseudonym Name 1 Name 2
1 Crazy_Bitches Davide Savoldelli Giulio Giorgino
2 Es_chunt_scho_guet Luca Riva Florian Kunz
3 Nobody_is_perfect Valentin Vonlanthen Ramona Siegenthaler
4 WBFZER Simon Mathys Sandra Gäumann
5 Mir_chöi-scho_wemer_wei Stephan Frieden Sandro Scheuner
5 TFC_Bebeto Martin von_Rütte Ajnur Seloski
7 never_give_up Monika Kreutz Marc Gobeli
7 Sandra`s_Gilet Peter Brogli Christoph Burri
9 Jenny`s_Opi Erwin Küng Jenny Küng
9 Lucky_Luke Nick Iseli Benjamin Kaufmann
9 Smile_Duo Elin Chevalley Ivan Leis
9 Ä_Schuss_Honig Marc Frieden Christian Hodler
13 Gorillablauarsch Kevin Oesch Cristian Indermühle
13 Grüentee_isch_guet Raphael Neuhaus Daniel Reinwald
13 Rat_mau Martina Ramseyer Hans Zbinden
13 Wart-mau Melik Kuran Stephan Schär
17 Die_zämägwürfelete Hans-Ulrich Staudenmann Alex Stucki
17 Ohni_Ambitione Edi Kräuchi Michael Haefeli
17 Paradisevögu Philippe Scherrer Reto Lüthi
17 ä_Bart_für_zwöi Stefano Staudenmann Patrick Christ

Jackpot-Challenge

Das Team BoTT-OK gewinnt das finale Spiel. Der Pot bleibt erhalten und wird erhöht.

Platz Name 1 Name 2
1 Marc Gobeli Hans Zbinden
2 Giulio Giorgino Valentin Vonlanthen
3 Christoph Burri Peter Brogli
3 Stephan Frieden Martin von_Rütte

Max 8

Platz Pseudonym Name 1 Name 2
1 Turbo_Schnäggä Elin Chevalley Marc Frieden
2 Frank_und_sein_alter_Affe Sven Moser Matthias Frank
3 Ohni_Ambitione Edi Kräuchi Michael Haefeli
4 Sprit_over Joel Vuillemier Reto Lüthi
5 Bing_und_Bongo Stefano Staudenmann Raphael Neuhaus
5 Schöne_Sunntig Martina Ramseyer Cristian Indermühle
7 AC_Rollatore Sam Hufschmid Tamara Burri
7 Mir_Aute_Seck Hans-Ulrich Staudenmann Luca Riva
9 Händ_u_Füess Emmanuelle Peere Larissa Bruni
9 Putz_di_furt Melik Kuran Stephan Schär
9 Äuää Monika Kreutz Tobias Kreutz

Pubhero - Max 3

Platz Name Wertung Punkte
1 Matthias Frank 10  40:18 
2 Reto Lüthi 10  39:25 
3 Raphael Neuhaus 8  37:24 
4 Larissa Bruni 6  30:26 
5 Joel Vuillemier 6  34:32 
6 Edi Kräuchi 6  30:29 
7 Sven Moser 6  27:29 
8 Melik Kuran 6  26:28 
9 Hans-Ulrich Staudenmann 4  26:34 
10 Davide Savoldelli 4  24:35 
11 Emmanuelle Peere 4  21:37 
12 Elin Chevalley 2  20:37 

Max 24 - Vorrunde

Platz Pseudonym Name 1 Name 2 Wertung BHZ fBHZ
1 Es_chunt_scho_guet Luca Riva Florian Kunz 8 31 148
2 Mir_chöi-scho_wemer_wei Stephan Frieden Sandro Scheuner 8 31 143
3 Nobody_is_perfect Valentin Vonlanthen Ramona Siegenthaler 8 30 131
4 TFC_Bebeto Martin von_Rütte Ajnur Seloski 7 27 137
5 never_give_up Monika Kreutz Marc Gobeli 7 26 139
6 Ä_Schuss_Honig Marc Frieden Christian Hodler 7 23 123
7 Sandra`s_Gilet Peter Brogli Christoph Burri 6 31 132
8 Wart-mau Melik Kuran Stephan Schär 6 18 125
9 Crazy_Bitches Davide Savoldelli Giulio Giorgino 5 28 121
10 Gorillablauarsch Kevin Oesch Cristian Indermühle 5 27 134
11 WBFZER Simon Mathys Sandra Gäumann 5 27 129
12 Rat_mau Martina Ramseyer Hans Zbinden 5 27 127
13 Jenny`s_Opi Erwin Küng Jenny Küng 5 26 118
14 Ohni_Ambitione Edi Kräuchi Michael Haefeli 5 23 120
15 Paradisevögu Philippe Scherrer Reto Lüthi 5 19 126
16 Smile_Duo Elin Chevalley Ivan Leis 4 28 124
17 Lucky_Luke Nick Iseli Benjamin Kaufmann 4 25 123
18 Die_zämägwürfelete Hans-Ulrich Staudenmann Alex Stucki 4 23 122
19 ä_Bart_für_zwöi Stefano Staudenmann Patrick Christ 4 19 117
20 Grüentee_isch_guet Raphael Neuhaus Daniel Reinwald 3 24 113
21 AC_Rollatore Sam Hufschmid Tamara Burri 3 17 119
22 Geisterfahrerüberholer Reto Studer Tobias Kreutz 2 25 110
23 Äs_isch_Bott_schnauze_tief Sven Moser Matthias Frank 2 24 105
24 git_kenne Joel Vuillemier Larissa Bruni 2 21 114